Update time: Nov 21, ore 20
← All categories

Errors

Tags without a lang, about foreign non existing articles or that does not seem to be Wikipedia articles.

Airolo_(Kreis) 1689286
Ardeatinische_Höhlen 2053430
Balerna_(Kreis) 1689874
Breno_(Kreis) 1689423
Brig_(Bezirk) 1686700
Caneggio_(Kreis) 1689875
Capriasca_(Kreis) 1689424
Ceresio_(Kreis) 1689442
Cimon_della_Gere 298291895
Domus_De_Maria 39734
Domusnoas 72991285
39890
Familiengeführtes,_lässiges_4_Sterne_Hotel_in_Colfosco_bei_Corvara_in_Alta_Badia. 489808675
Magliasina_(Kreis) 1689480
Mendrisio_(Kreis) 1689876
Rovana_(Kreis) 1689884
Sealup 94377854
Sessa_(Kreis) 1689481
Stabio_(Kreis) 1689878
Visp_(Bezirk) 1686711
wikipedia:de=de:Lateranbasilika 36444
wikipedia:de=de:Raumfahrtzentrum_Fucino 27351142
wikipedia:de=de:St.-Jakobs-Kirche_(St._Ulrich_in_Gröden) 41947859
wikipedia:de=de:Strada_Statale_38_dello_Stelvio 9502582
wikipedia:en=en:Hydrochronometer 1305071783
wikipedia:en=en:Passetto_di_Borgo 23952274
wikipedia:en=en:Pyramid_of_Cestius 432946457
wikipedia:fr=fr:Château_d'Aymavilles 180736202
wikipedia:it=it:Chiesa_di_San_Giacomo_(Ortisei) 41947859
wikipedia:it=it:Strada_Statale_38_dello_Stelvio 9502582
wikipedia=1 741737703
wikipedia=3 225720977
wikipedia=Caserma_Antonio_Baldissera 1608895
wikipedia=castello_di_Bacchereto 5864556587
wikipedia=Chiesa_di_San_Leonardo_(Dervio) 293963093
wikipedia=Chiesa_di_Santa_Cecilia_(Dervio) 702152496
wikipedia=de:Datei:Monguzzo_Castle_03.JPG 407509237
wikipedia=en:Malta–Sicily_interconnector;it:Elettrodotto_Italia-Malta 451467887
wikipedia=fr:Tête_de_l'Enchastraye;it:Enciastraia 888673483
wikipedia=Grottoes_of_Catullus 32151932
wikipedia=https://www.italialiberty.it/scheda/palazzo-mincuzzi/ 700344148
wikipedia=it:Acquedotto_Claudio;it:Acquedotto_Anio_novus 1732880
wikipedia=it:File:Alfred_Nobel_-_Villa_in_Sanremo.jpg 201018765
wikipedia=it:File:Palazzo_De_Falco,_Fisciano.png 666640224
wikipedia=it:File:Riva_del_Garda_-_Piazza_3_Novembre.JPG 80511290
wikipedia=it:File:Torre_Apponale_Riva_del_Garda_Italie.JPG 60440197
wikipedia=it:https://www.prismaing.it/2319d.html 684582595

Warnings

Wikipedia articles tagged with a url or with uppercase lang.
They are not errors and are used by WIWOSM, but the Wiki the Wiki suggests to do not use them.

wikipedia:en=https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Quattro_Canti 426480998
wikipedia:en=https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sant%27Agostino,_Modena 443339045
wikipedia:en=https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tempio_Monumentale_San_Giuseppe,_Modena 167305597
wikipedia:it=https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Anna_Kuliscioff 95366695
wikipedia:it=https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Museo_della_centuriazione_romana_(Borgoricco) 2761628204
wikipedia=https://www.italialiberty.it/scheda/palazzo-mincuzzi/ 700344148